baseball2013006003.gif
baseball2013006002.gif
baseball2013006001.gif
HOME
HOME
clackamas_baseball015006.jpg
clackamas_baseball015006.jpg
SCHEDULES
FUTURES SCHEDULE
OIBA SUMMER SCHEDULE
0 - 0
SUMMER RECORD
DAILY ANNOUNCEMENTS
RECORD BOOK
CAMPS
COACH BIOS
ALL LEAGUE
ROSTERS
COACHING STAFF
BOOSTER CLUB
SPONSORS
PHOTO GALLERY
YOUTH INFO
CALENDAR
CHS
ALUMNI
FIELD PROJECT
PLAYERS OF THE YEAR
DAY       DATE      OPPONENT LOCATION                 TIME          W/L   SCORE 
THUR JUN 8 WEST LINN                 WEST LINN 6:00 PM
 
 
MON JUN 12 COLUMBIA RIVER, WA CLACKAMAS 7:30 PM
 
 
WED JUN 14 NW FUTURES U18 CLACKAMAS 7:00 PM
 
 
THUR MAY 30 TUALATIN TUALATIN 6:00 PM
 
 
FRI MAY 31 GLADSTONE CLACKAMAS 7:30 PM
 
 
MON JUN 4 SALEM LEGION       WILLAMETTE UNIV 6:00 PM
 
 
TUE JUN 5 BEAVERTON CLACKAMAS 6:00 PM
 
 
WED JUN 6 TUALATIN                                CLACKAMAS 6:00 PM
 
 
FRI JUN 8 TBD TBD TBD
 
 
MON JUN 11 BARLOW CLACKAMAS 5:00 PM
 
 
WED JUN 13 CANBY CANBY 5:00 PM
 
 
THUR JUN 14 OREGON CITY      OREGON CITY 3:00 PM
 
 
MON JUN 18 TIGARD CLACKAMAS 5:00 PM 
 
 
MON JUN 18 TIGARD CLACKAMAS 7:00 PM
 
 
TUE JUN 19 COLUMBIA RIVER COLUMBIA RIVER 6:00 PM
 
 
THUR JUN 21 JESUIT TOURNAMENT JESUIT TBD
 
 
FRI JUN 22 JESUIT TOURNAMENT JESUIT
TBD
 
 
SAT JUN 23 JESUIT TOURNAMENT JESUIT TBD
 
 
SUN JUN 24 JESUIT TOURNAMENT JESUIT TBD
 
 
TUE JUN 26 SOUTHRIDGE SOUTHRIDGE 5:30 PM
 
 
WED JUN 27 SHERWOOD CLACKAMAS 7:00 PM
 
 
THUR JUN 28 BEND TOURNAMENT BEND TBD
 
 
FRI JUN 29 BEND TOURNAMENT BEND TBD
 
 
SAT JUN 30 BEND TOURNAMENT BEND TBD
 
 
SUN JUL 1 BEND TOURNAMENT BEND TBD
 
 
MON JUL 2 LAKERIDGE LAKERIDGE 7:00 PM
 
 
THUR JUL 5 DIAMOND CLASSIC
CLACKAMAS
TBD
 
 
FRI JUL 6 DIAMOND CLASSIC CLACKAMAS TBD
 
 
SAT JUL 7 DIAMOND CLASSIC CLACKAMAS TBD
 
 
SUN JUL 8 DIAMOND CLASSIC CLACKAMAS TBD
 
 
TUE JUL 10 SUNSET CLACKAMAS 7:00 PM
 
 
WED JUL 11 DALLAS LEGION WESTERN OREGON 3:00 PM
 
 
WED JUL 11 DALLAS LEGION WESTERN OREGON 5:00 PM
 
 
FRI JUL 13 LINCOLN CLACKAMAS 7:30 PM
 
 
SAT JUL 14 SALEM LEGION WILLAMETTE UNIV 2:00 PM
 
 
MON JUL 16 GLADSTONE GLADSTONE 7:30 PM
 
 
THUR JUL 19 OIBA STATE TOURNAMENT LAKE OSWEGO TBD
 
 
FRI JUL 22 WEST LINN WILSONVILLE 3:00 PM
 
 
SAT JUL 23 LAKE OSWEGO WILSONVILLE 1:00 PM
 
 
SAT JUL 25 WEST LINN WILSONVILLE 6:50 PM
 
 
THUR JUL 24 OREGON CITY OREGON CITY 4:30 PM
L
6 - 8
THUR JUL 24 CANBY OREGON CITY TBD
W
3 - 2
THUR JUL 24 WEST LINN OREGON CITY TBD
W
5 - 3
FRI JUL 25 OREGON CITY OREGON CITY TBD
W
1 - 0
SAT JUL 26 BEAVERTON OREGON CITY TBD
W
8 - 7
SCHEDULES